Wettkampf 19 – 100m Freistil weiblich

100m Freistil weiblich

Platz Schwimmerin Jg. Verein Endzeit      
1. Malin POMMERENING 2005 SV Olympia Borghorst 01:12,78 383 6  
2. Maya Motzkau 2005 SV Steele 1911 01:15,84 338 5  
3. Hannah Hengstermann 2005 Bocholter WSV 01:16,48 330 4  

 

4. Merle Karweina 2005 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 01:18,09 310 3  

 

5. Helene ARNING 2005 SV Olympia Borghorst 01:18,62 304 2  

 

6. Maja Peppenhorst 2005 TVE Greven 01:20,20 286 1  

 

7. Sarah Derbin 2005 SV Steele 1911 01:21,05 277    

 

8. Jana Overhaus 2005 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 01:22,50 263    

 

9. Lea Engelmann 2005 SV Steele 1911 01:23,40 254    

 

10. Roos Bahar Masood 2005 SV Steele 1911 01:23,93 250    

 

11. Yelda Ashauer 2005 Bocholter WSV 01:26,21 230    

 

12. Joulina Osthues 2005 TVE Greven 01:32,37 187    

 

13. Anna Morlock 2005 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 01:34,37 175    

 

14. Finnia Fallbrügge 2005 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 01:36,41 165    

 

15. Sophia Staudinger 2005 SV Steele 1911 01:36,93 162    

 

100m Freistil weiblich

Platz Schwimmerin Jg. Verein Endzeit      
1. Hanna Grabbe 2004 TVE Greven 01:08,59 458 6  
2. Johanna Krabbe 2004 SV Rheine 68 eV. 01:10,40 423 5  
3. Erja Drewes 2004 SV Rheine 68 eV. 01:12,31 391 4  

 

4. Sophie Kroner 2004 TVE Greven 01:13,08 378 3  

 

5. Amy Kisters 2004 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 01:16,38 331 2  

 

6. Theresa Book 2004 SV Rheine 68 eV. 01:16,48 330 1  

 

7. Hanna Wenker 2004 Schwimmverein Epe 1959 01:17,84 313    

 

8. Elisa Krebber 2004 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 01:21,04 277    

 

9. Rieke Dreck 2004 SC Coesfeld 01:21,06 277    

 

10. Svenja Niehues 2004 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 01:21,37 274    

 

11. Lea Mengelkamp 2004 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 e.V. 01:21,63 271    

 

12. Jule Anna Rowsell 2004 SV Steele 1911 01:21,66 271    

 

13. Luna-Maris HÜLS 2004 SV Olympia Borghorst 01:22,31 265    

 

14. Marie Overesch 2004 SV Rheine 68 eV. 01:22,47 263    

 

15. Amelie KÖHLER 2004 SV Olympia Borghorst 01:26,37 229    

 

16. Lili Vennemann 2004 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 01:36,06 166    

 

17. Lea Paganetty 2004 Schwimmverein Epe 1959 01:42,40 137    

 

18. Sabrina Gunt 2004 SC Coesfeld 01:46,33 123    

 

  nicht am Start
  Alina Wittich 2004 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen        

 

100m Freistil weiblich

Platz Schwimmerin Jg. Verein Endzeit      
1. Michelle Pancerz 2003 SV Gronau 1910 e.V. 01:11,01 412 6  
2. Judith Tumbrink 2003 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 e.V. 01:15,33 345 5  
3. Fiona Grätz 2003 Schwimmverein Epe 1959 01:16,75 327 4  

 

4. Maleen Bormann 2003 TVE Greven 01:17,84 313 3  

 

5. Kim Wehmeyer 2003 SV Gronau 1910 e.V. 01:18,11 310 2  

 

6. Sina Pieper 2003 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 e.V. 01:18,16 309 1  

 

7. Mareike UBBEN 2003 SV Olympia Borghorst 01:19,09 298    

 

8. Emily Hedtfeld 2003 SV Steele 1911 01:21,70 271    

 

9. Luca Kahlert 2003 SV Steele 1911 01:22,87 259    

 

10. Julia Kuper 2003 SV Steele 1911 01:23,50 253    

 

11. Anna-Lena Staudinger 2003 SV Steele 1911 01:24,45 245    

 

12. Marie-Luis Tuband 2003 SV Gronau 1910 e.V. 01:25,44 237    

 

13. Merle Leefken 2003 SV Gronau 1910 e.V. 01:25,68 235    

 

100m Freistil weiblich

Platz Schwimmerin Jg. Verein Endzeit      
1. Ann-Sophie Book 2002 SV Rheine 68 eV. 01:06,48 503 6  
2. Eva Weddige 2002 SC Coesfeld 01:09,62 438 5  
3. Lea Freyenberg 2002 SV Steele 1911 01:09,64 437 4  

 

4. Jil Fischer 2002 Schwimmverein Epe 1959 01:10,59 420 3  

 

5. Marlene Willemsen 2002 Bocholter WSV 01:11,97 396 2  

 

6. Luise Averkamp 2002 SC Coesfeld 01:12,94 381 1  

 

7. Hanna Voskort 2002 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 e.V. 01:15,47 343    

 

8. Marika Brüninghoff 2002 Bocholter WSV 01:17,43 318    

 

9. Jule Snay 2002 SV Steele 1911 01:17,83 313    

 

10. Emina Majdankic 2002 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 01:17,97 311    

 

100m Freistil weiblich

Platz Schwimmerin Jg. Verein Endzeit      
1. Marie Dreck 2001 SC Coesfeld 01:11,56 403 6  
2. Annika Korste 2001 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 01:12,53 387 5  
3. Sara MIDDENDORF 2001 SV Olympia Borghorst 01:14,03 364 4  

 

4. Dina POMMERENING 2001 SV Olympia Borghorst 01:17,16 321 3  

 

5. Christina Döring 2001 Bocholter WSV 01:17,77 314 2  

 

6. Alina Gründer 2001 SV Steele 1911 01:18,76 302 1  

 

7. Kerstin HOFFMANN 2001 SV Olympia Borghorst 01:23,64 252    

 

  nicht am Start
  Marie Brunsmann 2001 SC Coesfeld        

 

100m Freistil weiblich

Platz Schwimmerin Jg. Verein Endzeit      
1. Vivien Kerp 2000 SV Steele 1911 01:04,88 541 6  
2. Diana Kerp 2000 SV Steele 1911 01:11,01 412 5  
3. Kira Wörsdörfer 2000 SV Steele 1911 01:17,79 314 4  

 

  nicht am Start
  Sophie KIEWITT 2000 SV Olympia Borghorst        

 

100m Freistil weiblich

Platz Schwimmerin Jg. Verein Endzeit      
1. Xenia Kerp 1998 SV Steele 1911 01:02,71 599 6  
2. Laura Remke 1999 SV Rheine 68 eV. 01:03,02 590 5  
3. Cathrin Kreuznacht 1994 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 01:04,44 552 4  

 

4. Natalie Nappers 1996 Schwimmverein Epe 1959 01:07,35 484 3  

 

5. Larissa Marx 1996 SV Steele 1911 01:08,80 454 2  

 

6. Mareike Dresemann 1992 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 01:09,64 437 1  

 

7. Anna-Lena Frese 1999 SV Steele 1911 01:10,31 425    

 

8. Caroline Feldkamp 1995 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 e.V. 01:13,12 378    

 

9. Frauke STRAKELJAHN 1997 SV Olympia Borghorst 01:16,17 334    

 

10. Anna Mentrup 1989 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 e.V. 01:16,83 326    

 

11. Jule Linder 1997 SV Steele 1911 01:17,31 320