Wettkampf 21 – 50m Brust weiblich

50m Brust weiblich

Platz Schwimmerin Jg. Verein Endzeit
1. Ülütas, Lilit 2006 SV Gronau 1910 e.V. 00:43,42 340 1
2. Hof, Fabienne 2006 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 00:45,31 299
3. Schorr, Franziska 2006 Schwimmverein Epe 1959 00:45,99 286

 

4. Jürges, Lara 2006 Schwimmverein Haltern 00:48,65 241

 

5. TIMMERHUES, Paula 2006 SV Olympia Borghorst 00:50,85 211

 

6. Lechner, Tanja 2006 SV Gronau 1910 e.V. 00:50,88 211

 

7. Behr, Joline 2006 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 00:54,08 176

 

8. Wewers, Lena 2006 SC Coesfeld 00:57,69 145

 

nicht am Start
Niehues, Judith 2006 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen

 

Schulz, Jule 2006 SV Rheine 68 eV.

 

50m Brust weiblich

Platz Schwimmerin Jg. Verein Endzeit
1. Karweina, Merle 2005 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 00:43,87 329 1
2. Morlock, Anna 2005 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 00:44,09 324
3. Galinger, Stefanie 2005 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 00:45,33 298

 

4. UBBEN, Anna 2005 SV Olympia Borghorst 00:45,55 294

 

5. Fallbrügge, Finnia 2005 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 00:47,41 261

 

6. Baxa, Karolin 2005 Schwimmverein Haltern 00:47,41 261

 

7. Drobner, Johanna 2005 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 00:48,06 250

 

8. Overhaus, Jana 2005 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 00:49,49 229

 

9. Staudinger, Sophia 2005 SV Steele 1911 00:50,53 215

 

10. Töpling, Thea 2005 Schwimmverein Haltern 00:52,29 194

 

nicht am Start
Masood, Roos Bahar 2005 SV Steele 1911

 

Trenkpohl, Lea 2005 TSV Handorf 1926/64 e.V.

 

50m Brust weiblich

Platz Schwimmerin Jg. Verein Endzeit
1. Wember, Elisa 2004 Schwimmverein Haltern 00:37,18 541 1
2. Grabbe, Hanna 2004 TVE Greven 00:37,67 520
3. Krebber, Elisa 2004 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 00:41,24 397

 

4. Niehues, Svenja 2004 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 00:43,50 338

 

5. Jansen, Lilly 2004 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 00:43,71 333

 

6. Dreck, Rieke 2004 SC Coesfeld 00:44,60 313

 

7. Schlüter, Jana 2004 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 00:44,81 309

 

8. ERDENBERGER, Jill 2004 SV Olympia Borghorst 00:49,32 232

 

9. Paganetty, Lea 2004 Schwimmverein Epe 1959 00:51,51 203

 

nicht am Start
Schulz, Hanna 2004 SV Rheine 68 eV.

 

50m Brust weiblich

Platz Schwimmerin Jg. Verein Endzeit
1. Bernard, Rebecca 2003 SV Steele 1911 00:37,76 517 1
2. Pancerz, Michelle 2003 SV Gronau 1910 e.V. 00:40,88 407
3. Tumbrink, Judith 2003 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 00:41,37 393

 

4. Staudinger, Anna Lena 2003 SV Steele 1911 00:44,43 317

 

5. Niemeyer, Julia 2003 Schwimmverein Haltern 00:46,39 278

 

6. Kahlert, Luca 2003 SV Steele 1911 00:46,78 272

 

7. Kuper, Julia 2003 SV Steele 1911 00:47,85 254

 

8. Leefken, Merle 2003 SV Gronau 1910 e.V. 00:47,88 253

 

50m Brust weiblich

Platz Schwimmerin Jg. Verein Endzeit
1. Weddige, Eva 2002 SC Coesfeld 00:44,36 318 1
2. Ossenbrink, Lilli 2002 Schwimmverein Haltern 00:48,92 237

 

nicht am Start
Snay, Jule 2002 SV Steele 1911

 

50m Brust weiblich

Platz Schwimmerin Jg. Verein Endzeit
1. Schmitz, Jennifer 2001 Schwimmverein Haltern 00:38,65 482 1
2. MIDDENDORF, Sara 2001 SV Olympia Borghorst 00:41,92 378
3. Dreck, Marie 2001 SC Coesfeld 00:42,05 374

 

4. Bernard, Maja 2001 SV Steele 1911 00:43,75 332

 

5. Korste, Annika 2001 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 00:44,95 306

 

6. Gründer, Alina 2001 SV Steele 1911 00:45,93 287

 

50m Brust weiblich

Platz Schwimmerin Jg. Verein Endzeit
1. Kreuznacht, Cathrin 1994 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 00:35,51 621 1
2. Kerp, Xenia 1998 SV Steele 1911 00:36,76 560
3. Mertens, Laura 1998 TSV Handorf 1926/64 e.V. 00:39,51 451

 

4. Linder, Jule 1997 SV Steele 1911 00:40,91 406

 

5. Feldkamp, Caroline 1995 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 00:42,23 369

 

6. SCHLIECKMANN, Sandra 1984 SV Olympia Borghorst 00:43,07 348

 

7. POMMERENING, Nele 1998 SV Olympia Borghorst 00:44,91 307

 

8. Heuer, Laura 1997 Schwimmverein Epe 1959 00:45,66 292

 

9. Hofmann, Mandy 1995 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 00:45,99 286