Wettkampf 23 – 50m Freistil weiblich

50m Freistil weiblich
Platz Schwimmerin Jg. Verein Endzeit

  1. Hayen, Malin 2007 Olfener Schwimmclub 00:34,92 323 1
  2. Czipull, Lea 2007 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 00:36,13 292
  3. Fleer, Sophie 2007 Schwimmverein Epe 1959 00:37,21 267
  4. Winter, Anna 2007 Bocholter WSV 00:38,59 239
  5. Feldhaus, Jana 2007 SV Gronau 1910 e.V. 00:39,39 225
  6. Overhoff, Mia 2007 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 00:40,06 214
    abgemeldet
    Brandt, Alicia 2007 SV Steele 1911
    Dubiel, Julia Maria 2007 SV Steele 1911

50m Freistil weiblich
Platz Schwimmerin Jg. Verein Endzeit

  1. Ülütas, Lilit 2006 SV Gronau 1910 e.V. 00:32,37 406 1
  2. Francois, Marie 2006 SV Steele 1911 00:32,73 392
  3. Heyng, Katharina 2006 Bocholter WSV 00:33,45 367
  4. Enseling, Hannah 2006 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 00:35,59 305
  5. Elhajj, Sara 2006 SV Steele 1911 00:36,68 279
  6. Pieper, Finja 2006 Olfener Schwimmclub 00:37,53 260
  7. Grubert, Julia 2006 TSV Handorf 1926/64 e.V. 00:40,59 205
    abgemeldet
    Wewers, Lena 2006 SC Coesfeld

50m Freistil weiblich
Platz Schwimmerin Jg. Verein Endzeit

  1. Motzkau, Maya 2005 SV Steele 1911 00:32,78 391 1
  2. Hengstermann, Hannah 2005 Bocholter WSV 00:33,95 351
  3. Overhaus, Jana 2005 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 00:35,11 318
  4. Fallbrügge, Finnia 2005 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 00:35,25 314
  5. Derbin, Sarah 2005 SV Steele 1911 00:35,87 298
  6. Galinger, Stefanie 2005 Olfener Schwimmclub 00:37,26 266
  7. Trenkpohl, Lea 2005 TSV Handorf 1926/64 e.V. 00:38,04 250
  8. Staudinger, Sophia 2005 SV Steele 1911 00:38,19 247
  9. Töpling, Thea 2005 Schwimmverein Haltern 00:38,31 244
  10. Kerkhoff, Lisa 2005 SC Coesfeld 00:38,69 237
    abgemeldet
    ARNING, Helene 2005 SV Olympia Borghorst
    Bußmann, Judith 2005 TSV Handorf 1926/64 e.V.

50m Freistil weiblich
Platz Schwimmerin Jg. Verein Endzeit

  1. Kisters, Amy 2004 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 00:31,98 421 1
  2. Ickerodt, Sarah 2004 Olfener Schwimmclub 00:34,31 340
  3. Dreck, Rieke 2004 SC Coesfeld 00:34,50 335
  4. Rowsell, Jule Anna 2004 SV Steele 1911 00:35,45 309
    abgemeldet
    Redondo Garcia, Lina 2004 SV Steele 1911

50m Freistil weiblich
Platz Schwimmerin Jg. Verein Endzeit

  1. Pancerz, Michelle 2003 SV Gronau 1910 e.V. 00:30,42 489 1
  2. Leefken, Merle 2003 SV Gronau 1910 e.V. 00:33,09 380
  3. Grätz, Fiona 2003 Schwimmverein Epe 1959 00:33,85 355
    abgemeldet
    Wehmeyer, Kim 2003 SV Gronau 1910 e.V.

50m Freistil weiblich
Platz Schwimmerin Jg. Verein Endzeit

  1. Weddige, Eva 2002 SC Coesfeld 00:31,09 458 1
  2. Freyenberg, Lea 2002 SV Steele 1911 00:33,03 382

50m Freistil weiblich
Platz Schwimmerin Jg. Verein Endzeit

  1. Brunsmann, Marie 2001 SC Coesfeld 00:29,21 552 1
  2. Kreuznacht, Cathrin 1994 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 00:29,25 550
  3. Marx, Alina 1997 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 00:30,64 478
  4. Kerp, Xenia 1998 SV Steele 1911 00:30,64 478
  5. Dreck, Marie 2001 SC Coesfeld 00:32,66 395
  6. Korste, Annika 2001 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 00:33,31 372