Wettkampf 25 – 400m Freistil weiblich

400m Freistil weiblich

Platz Schwimmerin Jg. Verein Endzeit
1. BORDEWICK, Svenja 1995 SV Olympia Borghorst 04:52,93
100m: 01:09,03 (01:09,03) | 200m: 02:24,71 (01:15,68) | 300m: 03:40,68 (01:15,97)
400m: 04:52,93 (01:12,25)

 

2. Kerp, Xenia 1998 SV Steele 1911 04:53,10
100m: 01:10,70 (01:10,70) | 200m: 02:27,08 (01:16,38) | 300m: 03:42,39 (01:15,31)
400m: 04:53,10 (01:10,71)

 

3. Kerp, Vivien 2000 SV Steele 1911 05:04,07
100m: 01:12,10 (01:12,10) | 200m: 02:30,10 (01:18,00) | 300m: 03:47,31 (01:17,21)
400m: 05:04,07 (01:16,76)

 

4. Brunsmann, Marie 2001 SC Coesfeld 05:13,15
100m: 01:12,01 (01:12,01) | 200m: 02:21,91 (01:09,90) | 300m: 03:55,60 (01:33,69)
400m: 05:13,15 (01:17,55)

 

5. Kerp, Diana 2000 SV Steele 1911 05:14,99
100m: 01:14,32 (01:14,32) | 200m: 02:35,14 (01:20,82) | 300m: 03:56,09 (01:20,95)
400m: 05:14,99 (01:18,90)

 

6. Dresemann, Mareike 1992 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 05:26,79
100m: 01:14,19 (01:14,19) | 200m: 02:38,73 (01:24,54) | 300m: 04:03,95 (01:25,22)
400m: 05:26,79 (01:22,84)

 

7. Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 TVE Greven 05:32,14
100m: 01:17,36 (01:17,36) | 200m: 02:40,92 (01:23,56) | 300m: 04:06,92 (01:26,00)
400m: 05:32,14 (01:25,22)

 

8. Pancerz, Michelle 2003 SV Gronau 1910 e.V. 05:33,61
100m: 01:16,55 (01:16,55) | 200m: 02:43,17 (01:26,62) | 300m: 04:10,86 (01:27,69)
400m: 05:33,61 (01:22,75)

 

9. Tumbrink, Judith 2003 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 05:36,23
100m: 01:17,47 (01:17,47) | 200m: 02:43,02 (01:25,55) | 300m: 04:11,22 (01:28,20)
400m: 05:36,23 (01:25,01)

 

10. HÜLS, Luna-Maris 2004 SV Olympia Borghorst 05:43,15
100m: 01:22,89 (01:22,89) | 200m: 02:51,18 (01:28,29) | 300m: 04:18,28 (01:27,10)
400m: 05:43,15 (01:24,87)

 

11. POMMERENING, Malin 2005 SV Olympia Borghorst 05:48,47
100m: 01:19,22 (01:19,22) | 200m: 02:49,32 (01:30,10) | 300m: 04:21,07 (01:31,75)
400m: 05:48,47 (01:27,40)

 

12. Derbin, Sarah 2005 SV Steele 1911 05:52,58
100m: 01:21,95 (01:21,95) | 200m: 02:52,16 (01:30,21) | 300m: 04:25,24 (01:33,08)
400m: 05:52,58 (01:27,34)

 

13. STRAKELJAHN, Elke 1965 SV Olympia Borghorst 05:53,82
100m: 01:23,68 (01:23,68) | 200m: 02:54,15 (01:30,47) | 300m: 04:24,59 (01:30,44)
400m: 05:53,82 (01:29,23)

 

14. Ickerodt, Sarah 2004 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 06:03,62
100m: 01:23,94 (01:23,94) | 200m: 02:56,66 (01:32,72) | 300m: 04:31,33 (01:34,67)
400m: 06:03,62 (01:32,29)

 

15. Karweina, Merle 2005 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 06:05,21
100m: 01:24,03 (01:24,03) | 200m: 02:57,53 (01:33,50) | 300m: 04:31,89 (01:34,36)
400m: 06:05,21 (01:33,32)

 

16. Hofmann, Mandy 1995 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 06:05,55
100m: 01:23,43 (01:23,43) | 200m: 02:58,06 (01:34,63) | 300m: 04:34,20 (01:36,14)
400m: 06:05,55 (01:31,35)

 

17. Voskort, Hanna 2002 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 06:06,51
100m: 01:23,89 (01:23,89) | 200m: 02:58,62 (01:34,73) | 300m: 04:34,23 (01:35,61)
400m: 06:06,51 (01:32,28)

 

18. Ülütas, Lilit 2006 SV Gronau 1910 e.V. 06:07,30
100m: 01:23,73 (01:23,73) | 200m: 02:58,55 (01:34,82) | 300m: 04:35,30 (01:36,75)
400m: 06:07,30 (01:32,00)

 

19. UBBEN, Mareike 2003 SV Olympia Borghorst 06:07,43
100m: 01:25,59 (01:25,59) | 200m: 03:00,28 (01:34,69) | 300m: 04:34,79 (01:34,51)
400m: 06:07,43 (01:32,64)

 

20. Niehues, Svenja 2004 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 06:09,29
100m: 01:23,47 (01:23,47) | 200m: 02:59,22 (01:35,75) | 300m: 04:37,96 (01:38,74)
400m: 06:09,29 (01:31,33)

 

21. Pieper, Sina 2003 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 06:14,87
100m: 01:25,33 (01:25,33) | 200m: 03:02,40 (01:37,07) | 300m: 04:41,00 (01:38,60)
400m: 06:14,87 (01:33,87)

 

22. Manzek, Leni 2007 TSV Handorf 1926/64 e.V. 06:16,98
100m: 01:22,50 (01:22,50) | 200m: 03:02,42 (01:39,92) | 300m: 04:41,19 (01:38,77)
400m: 06:16,98 (01:35,79)

 

23. Jansen, Lilly 2004 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 06:22,89
100m: 01:26,37 (01:26,37) | 200m: 03:04,23 (01:37,86) | 300m: 04:46,43 (01:42,20)
400m: 06:22,89 (01:36,46)

 

24. Mengelkamp, Lea 2004 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 06:24,05
100m: 01:29,66 (01:29,66) | 200m: 03:08,65 (01:38,99) | 300m: 04:48,83 (01:40,18)
400m: 06:24,05 (01:35,22)

 

25. Krebber, Elisa 2004 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 06:26,83
100m: 01:26,86 (01:26,86) | 200m: 03:06,16 (01:39,30) | 300m: 04:48,36 (01:42,20)
400m: 06:26,83 (01:38,47)

 

26. Schaemann, Anna 2006 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 06:31,23
100m: 01:31,10 (01:31,10) | 200m: 03:13,36 (01:42,26) | 300m: 04:55,76 (01:42,40)
400m: 06:31,23 (01:35,47)

 

27. Hof, Fabienne 2006 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 06:58,22
100m: 01:32,60 (01:32,60) | 200m: 03:20,09 (01:47,49) | 300m: 05:12,57 (01:52,48)
400m: 06:58,22 (01:45,65)

 

28. Hehl, Lisa 2007 TVE Greven 07:11,88
100m: 01:34,06 (01:34,06) | 200m: 03:27,19 (01:53,13) | 300m: 05:19,45 (01:52,26)
400m: 07:11,88 (01:52,43)

 

29. Behr, Joline 2006 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 07:15,08
100m: 01:40,87 (01:40,87) | 200m: 03:32,57 (01:51,70) | 300m: 05:26,93 (01:54,36)
400m: 07:15,08 (01:48,15)

 

30. Farwick, Emilie 2007 TSV Handorf 1926/64 e.V. 07:22,23
100m: 01:35,63 (01:35,63) | 200m: 03:29,08 (01:53,45) | 300m: 05:26,16 (01:57,08)
400m: 07:22,23 (01:56,07)

 

nicht am Start
Dolle, Lilly Felicia 2002 SV Steele 1911

 

Marx, Larissa 1996 SV Steele 1911

 

Motzkau, Maya 2005 SV Steele 1911

 

Ta Van, Mirjam 2006 TVE Greven

 

Weddige, Eva 2002 SC Coesfeld

 

Wehmeyer, Kim 2003 SV Gronau 1910 e.V.