Wettkampf 26 – 400m Freistil männlich

400m Freistil weiblich

Platz Schwimmer Jg. Verein Endzeit
1. Wies, Jan-Philipp 1992 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 04:31,93
100m: 01:01,96 (01:01,96) | 200m: 02:10,43 (01:08,47) | 300m: 03:20,54 (01:10,11)
400m: 04:31,93 (01:11,39)

 

2. Rücker, Timo 2003 SV Steele 1911 04:44,98
100m: 01:05,34 (01:05,34) | 200m: 02:18,24 (01:12,90) | 300m: 03:31,61 (01:13,37)
400m: 04:44,98 (01:13,37)

 

3. Tuchel, Philipp 1998 SV Steele 1911 04:55,70
100m: 01:05,89 (01:05,89) | 200m: 02:19,99 (01:14,10) | 300m: 03:37,13 (01:17,14)
400m: 04:55,70 (01:18,57)

 

4. Frese, Maximilian 2003 SV Steele 1911 04:59,73
100m: 01:07,29 (01:07,29) | 200m: 02:25,27 (01:17,98) | 300m: 03:44,18 (01:18,91)
400m: 04:59,73 (01:15,55)

 

5. Oguz, Deniz-Emre 2003 SV Steele 1911 05:03,82
100m: 01:05,88 (01:05,88) | 200m: 02:22,17 (01:16,29) | 300m: 03:42,89 (01:20,72)
400m: 05:03,82 (01:20,93)

 

6. Kucuran, Damian 2003 TVE Greven 05:03,87
100m: 01:08,57 (01:08,57) | 200m: 02:26,01 (01:17,44) | 300m: 03:42,78 (01:16,77)
400m: 05:03,87 (01:21,09)

 

7. Francois, Leon 2003 SV Steele 1911 05:04,09
100m: 01:10,77 (01:10,77) | 200m: 02:28,27 (01:17,50) | 300m: 03:47,96 (01:19,69)
400m: 05:04,09 (01:16,13)

 

8. Pfeiffer, Niklas 2003 SV Steele 1911 05:11,31
100m: 01:13,34 (01:13,34) | 200m: 02:32,77 (01:19,43) | 300m: 03:52,46 (01:19,69)
400m: 05:11,31 (01:18,85)

 

9. Domning, Justus 2005 TVE Greven 05:13,56
100m: 01:13,78 (01:13,78) | 200m: 02:33,40 (01:19,62) | 300m: 03:54,64 (01:21,24)
400m: 05:13,56 (01:18,92)

 

10. Rüttershoff, Lars 2001 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 05:18,70
100m: 01:07,34 (01:07,34) | 200m: 02:28,37 (01:21,03) | 300m: 03:53,92 (01:25,55)
400m: 05:18,70 (01:24,78)

 

11. Tuchel, Maximilian 2004 SV Steele 1911 05:20,15
100m: 01:12,56 (01:12,56) | 200m: 02:35,43 (01:22,87) | 300m: 03:59,07 (01:23,64)
400m: 05:20,15 (01:21,08)

 

12. Hartleb, Tobias 2003 SV Steele 1911 05:20,76
100m: 01:12,87 (01:12,87) | 200m: 02:35,00 (01:22,13) | 300m: 03:58,89 (01:23,89)
400m: 05:20,76 (01:21,87)

 

13. Dolle, Moritz Günther 2003 SV Steele 1911 05:21,06
100m: 01:11,81 (01:11,81) | 200m: 02:33,02 (01:21,21) | 300m: 03:57,34 (01:24,32)
400m: 05:21,06 (01:23,72)

 

14. Schmitz, Bernd 2002 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 05:27,34
100m: 01:14,34 (01:14,34) | 200m: 02:39,49 (01:25,15) | 300m: 04:06,47 (01:26,98)
400m: 05:27,34 (01:20,87)

 

15. Barenbrügge, Leon 2001 SC Coesfeld 05:28,06
100m: 01:13,33 (01:13,33) | 200m: 02:36,78 (01:23,45) | 300m: 04:03,61 (01:26,83)
400m: 05:28,06 (01:24,45)

 

16. Hartleb, Fabian 2003 SV Steele 1911 05:30,49
100m: 01:14,03 (01:14,03) | 200m: 02:38,35 (01:24,32) | 300m: 04:04,37 (01:26,02)
400m: 05:30,49 (01:26,12)

 

17. Rowsell, Paul William 2002 SV Steele 1911 05:35,86
100m: 01:18,16 (01:18,16) | 200m: 02:45,07 (01:26,91) | 300m: 04:13,76 (01:28,69)
400m: 05:35,86 (01:22,10)

 

18. MESSERICH, Hektor 2004 SV Olympia Borghorst 05:45,26
100m: 01:18,58 (01:18,58) | 200m: 02:48,12 (01:29,54) | 300m: 04:19,98 (01:31,86)
400m: 05:45,26 (01:25,28)

 

19. Palkovic, Elijah 2006 TVE Greven 05:54,44
100m: 01:24,99 (01:24,99) | 200m: 02:56,34 (01:31,35) | 300m: 04:27,18 (01:30,84)
400m: 05:54,44 (01:27,26)

 

20. Jansen, Leon 2001 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 06:06,77
100m: 01:22,60 (01:22,60) | 200m: 02:59,20 (01:36,60) | 300m: 04:35,84 (01:36,64)
400m: 06:06,77 (01:30,93)

 

21. Mönsters, Bennet 2004 SV Gronau 1910 e.V. 06:07,92
100m: 01:25,63 (01:25,63) | 200m: 03:02,03 (01:36,40) | 300m: 04:37,76 (01:35,73)
400m: 06:07,92 (01:30,16)

 

22. Voskort, Simon 2003 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 06:08,79
100m: 01:23,65 (01:23,65) | 200m: 02:57,37 (01:33,72) | 300m: 04:33,27 (01:35,90)
400m: 06:08,79 (01:35,52)

 

23. BUDDEMEYER, Melvin 2007 SV Olympia Borghorst 06:09,37
100m: 01:25,60 (01:25,60) | 200m: 03:01,91 (01:36,31) | 300m: 04:37,97 (01:36,06)
400m: 06:09,37 (01:31,40)

 

24. Mumm, Lars 2003 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 06:10,10
100m: 01:21,27 (01:21,27) | 200m: 02:55,85 (01:34,58) | 300m: 04:33,38 (01:37,53)
400m: 06:10,10 (01:36,72)

 

25. Killer, Steven 2002 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 06:24,69
100m: 01:19,04 (01:19,04) | 200m: 02:56,43 (01:37,39) | 300m: 04:41,28 (01:44,85)
400m: 06:24,69 (01:43,41)

 

26. Bücker, Ole 2006 Bocholter WSV 06:27,97
100m: 01:31,89 (01:31,89) | 200m: 03:12,89 (01:41,00) | 300m: 04:53,01 (01:40,12)
400m: 06:27,97 (01:34,96)

 

27. Becker, Nils 2008 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 07:22,57
100m: 01:44,92 (01:44,92) | 200m: 03:39,39 (01:54,47) | 300m: 05:37,32 (01:57,93)
400m: 07:22,57 (01:45,25)

 

28. Hof, Jean-Christophe 2009 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 07:33,40
100m: 01:48,81 (01:48,81) | 200m: 03:45,24 (01:56,43) | 300m: 05:44,44 (01:59,20)
400m: 07:33,40 (01:48,96)

 

29. Henniger, Robin 2008 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 08:09,34
100m: 01:56,84 (01:56,84) | 200m: 04:05,62 (02:08,78) | 300m: 06:13,19 (02:07,57)
400m: 08:09,34 (01:56,15)

 

30. Eckmann, Linus 2008 Olfener Schwimmclub 2007 08:15,36
100m: 01:54,93 (01:54,93) | 200m: 04:03,96 (02:09,03) | 300m: 06:11,16 (02:07,20)
400m: 08:15,36 (02:04,20)

 

31. Uckelmann, Finn 2006 SV Wasserfreunde Dülmen 08:32,15
100m: 01:52,19 (01:52,19) | 200m: 04:02,75 (02:10,56) | 300m: 06:18,61 (02:15,86)
400m: 08:32,15 (02:13,54)

 

nicht am Start
Kahlert, Ben 2007 SV Steele 1911

 

Wehmeyer, Jan 2005 SV Gronau 1910 e.V.